Record Details, Novice LL, 2014-2015 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season114702852916219422051324794
Playoff52211516321010984312525
Overall16691436812372295128916372119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1000000101014101014
Ayr Flames 2000000110031110031
Ayr Flames 3101015000000101015
Ayr Flames 44220151710103652301823
Beverly Bandits 1000000101009101009
Beverly Bandits 2101015000000101015
EMBRO 101025000000101025
Embro Edge 110101130000001010113
Embro Edge 2101013000000101013
Mitchell 101009000000101009
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101003101003
Paris Wolf Pack 2110053000000110053
Paris Wolf Pack 310013321109931111212
Plattsville Rage 12200701100413300111
St. George Generals 2000000100122100122
Twin Centre Stars 2000000100133100133
Woolwich Wildcats 1110050000000110050
Woolwich Wildcats 2101025000000101025
Woolwich Wildcats 3000000101004101004
Woolwich Wildcats 4000000101049101049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101009101009
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000031209123120912
Memorial (Snyder)000000101004101004
NDCC00000031207113120711
Plattsville000000110041110041
SDCC000000100122100122
St. Clements000000100133100133
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre166914368000000166914368
Woolwich Township000000101049101049
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Friday, April 16, 2021 at 4:31 AM