Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2015-2016 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201136220010542111311
Tournament8611261372411826158524439
Regular Season9351303394322619187835652
Playoff12750413210451263122111016763
Overall311612310084281212480815928247180165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames220090000000220090
Ayr Flames110032211042321074
BCH Ice Dogs110041000000110041
Burford Coyotes1100602200833300143
Caledonia Thunder110054000000110054
Delhi Rockets110041000000110041
Dunnville Mudcats202049312061251401021
Georgian Shores Lightning000000101012101012
Hagersville Hawks110010520025531021510
Ingersoll Express000000110041110041
Langton Leafs21105811005332101011
MITCHELL 000000110062110062
Mitchell 101025000000101025
Mitchell Meteors000000110052110052
Mount Forest Rams110031100122210153
Norwich Knighthawks000000110020110020
Paris Wolf Pack1010132020493030512
Penetang Flames000000101034101034
Petrolia Oilers00000010102101010210
Plattsville Rage2110781010043120712
Port Dover Pirates10101220206103030712
Simcoe Warriors101045000000101045
Six Nations Blackhawks000000100111100111
South Kent Lightning210172000000210172
St Marys 100111110043210154
St. George Generals100166000000100166
Syracuse Onondaga Thunder101005000000101005
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101023101023
Twin Centre Stars321095000000321095
Waterford Wildcats4220911220010364201914
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre000000312068312068
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000202049202049
Burford000000220083220083
Dunnville000000101016101016
East Elgin Community Complex - EastLink000000100122100122
East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen32011020000003201102
Hagersville000000200255200255
Ingersoll000000110041110041
Kincardine Davidson Centre44001661100525500218
Langton000000110053110053
Mitchell Arena000000110062110062
NDCC000000211042211042
Norwich000000110020110020
Ohsweken000000100111100111
Plattsville000000101004101004
Port Dover00000020206102020610
St Marys 000000110043110043
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre2310112747100000023101127471
The Legacy Recreation Centre (Thedford)00000010102101010210
The Legacy Recreation Centre (Thedford) 000000101034101034
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101023101023
Warwick Township Arena (Watford)101005000000101005
Waterford00000022001032200103
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Saturday, June 19, 2021 at 1:32 PM