Bantam Rep, 2018-2019 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Stay Connected
Goalie Clinics Sign up
Ice schedules
Tryouts
Sponsors
Parent Feedback Form 2023/24
Registration & Payments
General Information
Hockey Canada Registry - Spordle
Respect In Sport - Hockey Parents
First Shift Registration 2022-23
Tournament Payments
Payment Information
Uploading documents
Fundraising 2023/24
Fundraising 2023/24
Fundraising Contacts
Fundraising 2022-23
Organization Links
Organization Links
EZT Arena Calendar
OMHA
Beechey Juvenile League
Grand River Local League
Southern Counties Minor Hockey Assoc
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Rowan's law acknowledgment form
Submit a Return to Play
Bench Staff Info
EZT Half-Ice Policy
Respect In Sport for leaders course
Trainer Certification Website
Verifying Waivers
Coach.ca Locker
Trainers -Player Medical Form
Coach Education and Certification
Submitting Receipts to Treasurer Form
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check
Submitting your OPP Vulnerable Sector Check to Tavi Minor Hockey
Coach / Trainer / Manager Links
Travel Permit Requests
Coaches / Bench Staff Application Form 2024/25
Girls Hockey 2023/24
Apparel
Apparel
FREE Titan Equipment Exchange/ Donation program
Dunny's Source for Sports
Hockey Socks
TKO Jersey Co.
TKO Jersey Co.
Size Guide
Picture Day Info
Picture Day Info
GetMyPhotos.net
Samples of Hockey Photos
Resources
Covid Response - Hockey Canada and Ontario Hockey Federation
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Goalie Clinics
T.D.M.H.A Documents
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
DAN BELL MEMORIAL
SOUTH MUSKOKA
Nov 02-Nov 04
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 02
Game Details
4:30 PM
Away
@ Listowel
2
GCC
1-0
W
Sat, Nov 03
Game Details
11:30 AM
Home
vs Stirling
6
GCC
1-2
W
Game Details
3:30 PM
Home
vs Lindsay
8
GCC
0-5
W
Sun, Nov 04
Game Details
10:15 AM
Home
vs PARRY SOUND
11
GCC
1-2
W
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home
vs South Muskoka
12
GCC
2-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
ART COOMBS
PARIS
Nov 30-Dec 02
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 30
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away
@ Simcoe
1
Brant Sports Complex
4-3
W
Sat, Dec 01
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home
vs Elmvale
2
Brant Sports Complex
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home
vs PORT Colborne
3
Brant Sports Complex
1-3
W
Sun, Dec 02
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away
@ PARIS
4
Brant Sports Complex
0-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Kincardine Regional Silver Stick
Kincardine, Ont
Dec 27-Dec 30
Games (5)
Thu, Dec 27
Game Details
1:45 PM
Home
vs TWIN CENTRE
1
Davidson Centre
3-5
W
Game Details
6:30 PM
Away
@ Kincardine
2
Davidson centre
2-4
L
Sat, Dec 29
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home
vs BCH
3
Davidson Centre
2-5
W
Game Details
8:00 PM
Away
@ South Huron
4
Davidson Centre
7-4
W
Sun, Dec 30
Game Details
4:45 PM
Away
@ Kincardine
5
Davidson Centre
0-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament