Record Details, Juvenile (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season97204022102622731199826753
Playoff953126271183048312013617458
Overall181251664921109275623922143141111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits110050101034211084
Burford Coyotes1010351100932110128
Campbellford Colts320196312071163211617
Cayuga Stars000000110032110032
Glanbrook Rangers1100611001442101105
Hespeler Shamrocks1100712020373120108
Ingersoll Express3210894310181075202619
Lincoln Blades110032101001211033
New Hamburg Huskies110043101014211057
Pelham Panthers101023100133201156
South Kent Lightning22001061100403300146
Walkerton Capitals2020283300181053202018
Woolwich Wildcats110075101023211098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101034101034
Burford000000110093110093
Campbellford00000031207113120711
Cayuga000000110032110032
Fleming000000101001101001
Hespeler (1)000000101013101013
Hespeler (2)000000101024101024
Ingersoll0000004310181043101810
Memorial (Snyder)000000101023101023
Meridian CC (2)000000100133100133
Plattsville100122000000100122
Ridgetown000000110040110040
Stoney Creek000000100144100144
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre17125064470000001712506447
Walkerton0000003300181033001810
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 8:52 PM