Organization Calendar (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 18, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Midget Rep - Wingham Regional Silver Stick
Midget AE - Langton
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Initiation All
12:30 PM-1:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile
1:20 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Midget LL
4:45 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Peewee LL
5:20 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [PW055]
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom Rep
7:25 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget AE
8:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 Red & Initiation #2 Blue
4:30 PM-5:10 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation #3 Orange & Tyke LL
5:10 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [B085]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [A112]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PW111]
Bauer First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Second Shift
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
Initiation All
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Tyke LL
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom LL
1:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
2:15 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Bantam Rep
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:20 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Midget LL
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWAE074]
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Atom Rep - Wingham Regional Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - ART COOMBS
Midget Rep - GENE HARRINGTON SHOOTOUT
Bantam Rep
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Tyke LL
2:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Midget LL
4:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Atom LL
4:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits 2
Beverly [A079]
Midget AE
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Atom Rep
7:25 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Midget AE
8:35 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Juvenile
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #3 Orange & Tyke LL
4:30 PM-5:10 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation #1 Red & Initiation #2 Blue
5:10 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAE70]
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Novice Rep
6:05 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [NBBCC61]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [MAE63]
Midget LL
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bauer First Shift
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Second Shift
9:10 AM-10:10 AM
Practice
Initiation All
10:20 AM-11:10 AM
Practice
Tyke LL
10:45 AM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Atom Rep
11:20 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 4
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Peewee LL
3:05 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Juvenile
7:00 PM
@ Pelham Panthers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 2:35 AM