Organization Calendar (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Major Novice - DRAYTON
Atom LL
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Major Novice
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Pee-Wee LL
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks White
Midget Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Novice
3:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames 3
Pee-Wee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [O-PW-CC-B-1]
Juvenile
4:50 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [J104]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget LL
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee-Wee Skills
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Novice Skills
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [AA29]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [AB23]
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Juvenile
7:50 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Pee-Wee Rep
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:25 PM
vs. Embro Edge 3
Midget AE
7:25 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [MA23]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-M-CC-B-1]
Midget AE
8:35 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Year 3 & Minor Novice
4:30 PM-5:10 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Year 1 & Initiation Year 2
5:10 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Pee-Wee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee-Wee AE
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PWAERR35]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-M-AE3-5-E-2]
Pee-Wee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
Midget AE
9:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [MCRR03]
Pee-Wee LL
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [PC11]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [O-B-CC-B-1]
Pee-Wee Rep
8:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [O-PW-CC-B-3]
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee-Wee LL
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Pee-Wee AE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [AB28]
Juvenile
9:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Pee-Wee Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bauer First Shift
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
JR IP
8:00 AM
@ EMBRO
Second Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Minor Novice
9:00 AM
@ Embro Edge
SR IP
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Pee-Wee AE
3:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
Midget AE
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Pee-Wee LL - Doug Perkes Memorial
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
10:00 AM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks Green
Midget Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Pee-Wee Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
Atom Power Skating
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Pee-Wee Power Skating
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Midget Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
Pee-Wee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [PWB23]
Major Novice
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [NB07]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Pee-Wee AE
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWAERR44]
Midget AE
7:25 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-M-CC-B-3]
Juvenile
8:45 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Initiation Year 1 & Initiation Year 2
4:30 PM-5:10 PM
Shared Practice
Initiation Year 3 & Minor Novice
5:10 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee-Wee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames 2
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Atom LL
7:10 PM
@ Beverly Bandits
Beverly [AA20]
Pee-Wee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget AE
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-M-AE3-5-E-4]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [O-B-CC-B-4]
Midget LL
8:40 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars 2
Bauer First Shift
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Second Shift
9:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM
@ New Hamburg Huskies 2
Minor Novice
12:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
Pee-Wee Rep
1:50 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [O-PW-CC-B-5]
Pee-Wee LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
2:15 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-M-CC-B-5]
Bantam Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats CC
Midget AE
5:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
Juvenile
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 6:30 AM