Schedule & Results (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 20196:30 PM Bantam RepLISTOWEL Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 22 20191:00 PM Atom RepTWIN CENTRE St Clements
Sep 22 20191:20 PM JuvenileINGERSOLL Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 24 20196:15 PM Atom RepTWIN CENTRE Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 24 20197:25 PM Midget AELISTOWEL Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 26 20199:00 PM JuvenileHespler Hespler
Sep 28 20194:00 PM Pee-Wee AENEW HAMBURG Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 28 20199:00 PM JuvenileINGERSOLL Ingersoll
Sep 29 20191:20 PM JuvenileNEW HAMBURG Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 29 20197:00 PM Midget AEListowel Listowel Arena
Sep 30 20196:30 PM Bantam RepLambton Shores Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Sep 30 20197:10 PM Pee-Wee AESt Marys St Marys
Oct 03 20196:30 PM Pee-Wee AENEW HAMBURG WILMONT REC CENTRE
Oct 06 20197:40 PM Midget LLMITCHELL Mitchell Arena
Oct 12 201910:00 AM Major NoviceTWIN CENTRE St Clements
N004Oct 17 20196:15 PM Major NoviceTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
N008Oct 19 20193:10 PM Major NoviceSt. George GeneralsTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Nov 02 20193:10 PM Minor NoviceST GEORGE Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
N032Nov 02 20194:20 PM Major NoviceSix Nations BlackhawksTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Nov 09 20191:30 PM Minor NoviceAyr North Dumfries Community Complex
N044Nov 11 20196:00 PM Major NoviceWaterford WildcatsWaterford
Nov 16 20194:20 PM Minor NoviceEMBRO Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Nov 17 201912:00 PM Minor NoviceNEW HAMBURG WILMONT REC CENTRE
N063Nov 23 201912:45 PM Major NoviceAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
T3Nov 27 20196:00 PM Minor NoviceTwin Centre StarsTavistock & District Recreation Centre
T2Nov 30 20193:10 PM Minor NoviceNew Hamburg Huskies 1Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
N075Nov 30 20194:20 PM Major NoviceParis Wolf PackTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Dec 03 20196:15 PM Minor NoviceHespler Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
H7Dec 07 201912:00 PM Minor NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 1Hespeler (1)
N085Dec 07 201912:30 PM Major NoviceBurford CoyotesBurford
N097Dec 10 20196:15 PM Major NoviceIngersoll ExpressTavistock & District Recreation Centre
N017Dec 14 201911:00 AM Major NoviceTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
P3Dec 21 201910:40 AM Minor NovicePlattsville RagePlattsville
N109Dec 21 20194:20 PM Major NoviceDelhi RocketsTavistock & District Recreation Centre
N111Dec 22 20193:30 PM Major NoviceAyr FlamesNDCC
Dec 28 201910:00 AM Minor NoviceNEW HAMBURG Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
N113Dec 28 20194:20 PM Major NoviceNorwich KnighthawksTavistock & District Recreation Centre
E3Jan 04 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceEmbro EdgeEmbro
N119Jan 04 20204:20 PM Major NoviceHagersville HawksTavistock & District Recreation Centre
T1Jan 05 202012:30 PM Minor NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 2Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
N130Jan 05 20203:30 PM Major NoviceCayuga StarsCayuga
Jan 11 202012:30 PM SR IPAYR Queen Elizabeth
N054Jan 11 20202:00 PM Major NoviceSimcoe WarriorsTavistock & District Recreation Centre
J087Jan 12 20201:20 PM JuvenileCayuga StarsTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Jan 15 20206:00 PM Minor NoviceAyr Flames 3Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
N103Jan 15 20206:30 PM Major NoviceCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
Jan 18 202010:00 AM SR IPAYR Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Jan 22 20206:00 PM Minor NoviceTILLSONBURG Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Jan 22 20206:00 PM Minor NoviceEmbro EdgeTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Jan 25 202012:30 PM SR IPST GEORGE St George
Jan 26 20203:00 PM Minor NoviceAyr Flames 3Queen Elizabeth
J104Jan 26 20204:50 PM JuvenileBeverly BanditsBeverly
J095Jan 31 20209:00 PM JuvenileWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
Feb 01 20208:00 AM JR IPEMBRO Embro Arena
Feb 01 20209:00 AM Minor NoviceEmbro EdgeEmbro
Feb 05 20206:00 PM Atom RepSt Marys St Marys
Feb 08 20201:30 PM Minor NoviceSt. George GeneralsSDCC
Feb 15 20209:00 AM JR IPTWIN CENTRE St Clements
Feb 15 202010:00 AM SR IPTWIN CENTRE Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Feb 22 20209:00 AM SR IPTWIN CENTRE St Clements
Feb 22 202010:00 AM JR IPTWIN CENTRE Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
H15Feb 22 202012:00 PM Minor NoviceHespeler Shamrocks 2Hespeler (1)
Feb 22 20204:20 PM Major NoviceTILLSONBURG Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Feb 29 202010:00 AM JR IPEMBRO Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Feb 29 20204:30 PM Atom RepMITCHELL Monkton
Mar 03 20206:15 PM Atom RepMITCHELL Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Mar 07 20209:00 AM JR IPTWIN CENTRE St Clements
Mar 07 202010:00 AM SR IPST GEORGE Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
MA07Mar 08 20208:15 PM Midget RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
Mar 11 20206:00 PM Atom RepSt Marys Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
Mar 14 20203:10 PM Minor NoviceNEW HAMBURG Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
BB01Mar 14 20203:15 PM Bantam RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MA22Mar 14 20205:30 PM Midget RepCaledonia ThunderTavistock & District Recreation Centre
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 10:15 AM