Record Details (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition52211512413051093512022
Regular Season12651524312453323224101048475
Overall178726755165833742331315510497
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL110021000000110021
Atom Rep3210231110013342112614
Bantam Rep101034100144201178
Juvenile000000101012101012
Midget AE211065100133311198
Midget LL210111711004332011510
Midget Rep211043413071162401114
Pee-Wee AE1010252020153030310
Pee-Wee LL1010291010342020513
Pee-Wee Rep42111410431011785212517
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000101002101002
Cayuga Stars000000110053110053
Embro Edge101029000000101029
Embro Edge 1110073000000110073
Embro Edge 2110021000000110021
INGERSOLL 000000101003101003
Listowel 101003101013202016
LUCAN IRISH210196000000210196
MITCHELL 201167000000201167
New Hamburg Huskies000000101012101012
New Hamburg Huskies AE101023000000101023
Plattsville Rage21101450000002110145
Simcoe Warriors3120111200000031201112
Simcoe Warriors AE110042000000110042
South Huron 110040000000110040
St. George Generals11006421107732101311
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000311199311199
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE000000100133100133
TWIN CENTRE 000000211044211044
Twin Centre Stars000000311176311176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000110053110053
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101002101002
Ingersoll000000101003101003
Listowel Arena000000101013101013
SDCC000000211077211077
St Clements000000211044211044
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre178726755000000178726755
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000004112121241121212
Wellesley000000311176311176
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101012101012
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 6:21 AM