Record Details (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2200601100623300122
Regular Season1274145401154226282312837168
Overall1494151401264232302615838370
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE22001382101414301179
Atom LL110062101017211079
Atom Rep110043101005211048
Bantam Rep210176000000210176
Midget AE101016110021211037
Midget LL101025110041211066
Midget Rep3300923111111064112012
Novice Rep1100511100732200124
Peewee LL101013000000101013
PeeWee Rep101034211032312066
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110021000000110021
Ayr Flames000000101005101005
Ayr Flames 2000000110041110041
Listowel 000000100144100144
LISTOWEL 110020000000110020
Mitchell 110040000000110040
New Hamburg Huskies 1101025000000101025
New Hamburg Huskies 31010131010172020210
Paris Wolf Pack110051100111210162
PLATTSVILLE 000000110062110062
Plattsville Rage000000101012101012
Simcoe Warriors110043220051330094
St. George Generals000000211034211034
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4211141700000042111417
Twin Centre Stars3210171011007343102413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100111100111
Listowel Arena000000100144100144
NDCC000000211046211046
Plattsvile000000110062110062
Plattsville000000101012101012
SDCC000000211034211034
Talbot000000220051220051
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre149415140000000149415140
Wellesley000000110073110073
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101017101017
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 11:01 AM