Record Details (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Print2017 -2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition62131110320114894142518
Regular Season17584486912453344029913782109
Overall23797597915654484838131411107127
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE2011273012675023814
Atom LL100122110021210143
Atom Rep10103421107831201012
Bantam LL100111110072210183
Bantam Rep43101571100305410187
Juvenile211072000000211072
Midget AE1010271010172020314
Midget Rep31026522001045302169
Novice LL #1100155000000100155
Novice Rep20204172011484031825
PeeWee Rep52211222201181172322033
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames20203140000002020314
Ayr Flames20202121010173030319
NEW HAMBURG 1100531001662101119
New Hamburg Huskies101012100122201134
North Middlesex 201145000000201145
Paris Wolf Pack000000201148201148
St. George Generals00000033001853300185
Tillsonburg Tornadoes20201160000002020116
Twin Centre Stars4112111300000041121113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000201148201148
Delhi000000101025101025
HCCC (Clark)000000101017101017
Ingersoll000000100111100111
Listowel Arena000000110030110030
NDCC000000101017101017
North Dumfries Community Complex000000110052110052
SDCC00000033001853300185
Talbot000000101034101034
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre237975979000000237975979
WILMONT REC CENTRE000000100166100166
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000100122100122
Woolwich Township000000110021110021
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 10:04 AM