Record Details (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111411253511364
Tournament63121684400115107122713
Regular Season58321791781615527226157166113593915335327
Overall653518121951706332238173174128674120368344
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Juvenile321013872411512104512820
U11 AE8422159862021141610423623
U11 LL#1413064250503539180995
U11 LL#242201513202051262402025
U11 REP6411181565102310129214125
U13 LL55002555410269109105114
U13 REP6222212275022714137244836
U15 LL431020105131151894413528
U15 REP7340222272411317145813539
U18 REP149234024971125152316346539
U9 REP400400200200600600
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames321010810101342201111
Ayr Flames6510251221015386113015
Burford Coyotes32019521103553111210
Caledonia Thunder430115932018475022313
Delhi Rockets210164321010653111610
Embro Edge211021521107104220925
Hagersville Hawks2200744112656312139
Ingersoll Express31205106231141493511924
Norwich Knighthawks11005033001374400187
St. George Generals1010012541031964203121
Tillsonburg Tornadoes6141101910101471511123
Twin Centre Stars7223232000000072232320
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000041306224130622
BRANT REC CENTRE100111110041210152
BRANT REC CENTRE (PARIS)220070110021330091
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000032101073210107
Burford000000211035211035
Delhi00000032101063210106
Embro00000021107102110710
Hagersville000000411265411265
HCCC (Clark)000000320184320184
Hespeler (1)00000022001412200141
Ingersoll0000008332171483321714
NDCC0000004121102041211020
Norwich00000033001373300137
SDCC00000054103195410319
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre5932171017916200000059321710179162
Wellesley Arena000000210132210132
Wilmot Complex (Schout)0000007250113572501135
Wingham (Wingham)31118722005353111310
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 2:20 AM