Record Details (Tavistock Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Stay Connected
Goalie Clinics Sign up
Ice schedules
Tryouts
Sponsors
Parent Feedback Form 2023/24
Registration & Payments
General Information
Hockey Canada Registry - Spordle
Respect In Sport - Hockey Parents
First Shift Registration 2022-23
Tournament Payments
Payment Information
Uploading documents
Fundraising 2023/24
Fundraising 2023/24
Fundraising Contacts
Fundraising 2022-23
Organization Links
Organization Links
EZT Arena Calendar
OMHA
Beechey Juvenile League
Grand River Local League
Southern Counties Minor Hockey Assoc
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
RSVP - Coaches and Volunteer Dinner 2024
Rowan's law acknowledgment form
Submit a Return to Play
Bench Staff Info
EZT Half-Ice Policy
Respect In Sport for leaders course
Trainer Certification Website
Verifying Waivers
Coach.ca Locker
Trainers -Player Medical Form
Coach Education and Certification
Submitting Receipts to Treasurer Form
OPP Vulnerable Sector Check
Submitting your OPP Vulnerable Sector Check to Tavi Minor Hockey
Coach / Trainer / Manager Links
Travel Permit Requests
Coaches / Bench Staff Application Form 2024/25
Girls Hockey 2023/24
Apparel
Apparel
FREE Titan Equipment Exchange/ Donation program
Dunny's Source for Sports
Hockey Socks
TKO Jersey Co.
TKO Jersey Co.
Size Guide
Picture Day Info
Picture Day Info
GetMyPhotos.net
Samples of Hockey Photos
Resources
Covid Response - Hockey Canada and Ontario Hockey Federation
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement Form
Goalie Clinics
T.D.M.H.A Documents
Home
Record Details
Sitemap
Print
2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
199
78
101
20
616
787
100
40
49
11
325
406
99
38
52
9
291
381
Playoff
127
35
69
23
323
434
61
23
29
9
185
212
66
12
40
14
138
222
Overall
326
113
170
43
939
1221
161
63
78
20
510
618
165
50
92
23
429
603
Results By Team
All
Home
Away
Team
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Rep - U18 Rep
35
19
12
4
109
76
17
11
5
1
55
36
18
8
7
3
54
40
Rep - U11 Rep
34
8
21
5
100
197
17
4
10
3
49
107
17
4
11
2
51
90
Rep - U15 Rep
33
18
10
5
116
85
16
10
3
3
62
32
17
8
7
2
54
53
Rep - U13 Rep C
30
9
17
4
60
94
15
5
9
1
35
46
15
4
8
3
25
48
Rep - U13 Rep D
30
6
23
1
62
114
15
3
12
0
31
62
15
3
11
1
31
52
TAVI - U21
26
10
13
3
96
89
12
6
5
1
56
41
14
4
8
2
40
48
LL - U15 LL
21
7
12
2
39
80
11
4
5
2
25
36
10
3
7
0
14
44
LL - U13 LL Team 1
20
4
12
4
42
89
9
2
6
1
19
50
11
2
6
3
23
39
LL - U13 LL Team 2
20
2
14
4
17
67
10
1
7
2
11
36
10
1
7
2
6
31
LL - U18 LL
20
8
8
4
78
82
10
5
2
3
46
41
10
3
6
1
32
41
LL - U11 LL Team 1
18
8
8
2
90
74
9
4
5
0
46
41
9
4
3
2
44
33
LL - U11 LL Team 2
18
8
9
1
75
85
9
4
4
1
47
49
9
4
5
0
28
36
Rep - U9 MD
12
2
8
2
25
65
6
1
4
1
10
31
6
1
4
1
15
34
LL - U9 LL
9
4
3
2
30
24
5
3
1
1
18
10
4
1
2
1
12
14
Results By Opponent (Minimum 8 GP)
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Twin Centre Stars
25
11
13
1
80
104
14
7
7
0
49
61
11
4
6
1
31
43
New Hamburg Huskies
18
5
9
4
34
48
9
3
5
1
16
23
9
2
4
3
18
25
Plattsville Rage
18
8
5
5
77
51
8
5
2
1
38
28
10
3
3
4
39
23
Paris Wolf Pack
16
5
10
1
38
61
7
3
4
0
20
29
9
2
6
1
18
32
Ayr Flames
15
9
4
2
44
38
7
5
2
0
23
20
8
4
2
2
21
18
Six Nations Blackhawks
15
6
8
1
44
46
7
2
5
0
21
28
8
4
3
1
23
18
South Oxford Storm
15
7
6
2
48
43
8
3
3
2
23
23
7
4
3
0
25
20
East Elgin Attack
14
1
9
4
29
52
6
0
3
3
15
20
8
1
6
1
14
32
Norwich Knighthawks
12
4
7
1
25
39
6
4
1
1
19
14
6
0
6
0
6
25
Woolwich Wildcats 2
12
3
7
2
33
52
7
3
3
1
24
28
5
0
4
1
9
24
Delhi Rockets
11
7
3
1
41
36
6
5
1
0
26
13
5
2
2
1
15
23
New Hamburg Huskies 2
9
1
6
2
17
32
3
0
2
1
4
7
6
1
4
1
13
25
Norfolk Knights
9
5
2
2
30
22
4
3
0
1
14
7
5
2
2
1
16
15
St. George Generals
9
1
7
1
24
44
4
0
3
1
12
22
5
1
4
0
12
22
Woolwich Wildcats 1
9
4
5
0
26
23
4
1
3
0
10
13
5
3
2
0
16
10
Ayr Flames C
8
1
7
0
22
30
4
0
4
0
9
15
4
1
3
0
13
15
Embro Edge
8
3
3
2
19
20
4
0
2
2
8
13
4
3
1
0
11
7
Embro Edge 1
8
3
4
1
25
32
5
2
3
0
15
20
3
1
1
1
10
12
Results By Venue (Minimum 3 GP)
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre
161
63
78
20
510
618
161
63
78
20
510
618
0
0
0
0
0
0
NDCC
17
7
8
2
45
55
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
7
8
2
45
55
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
16
3
9
4
29
58
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
3
9
4
29
58
Wellesley
11
5
5
1
32
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
5
5
1
32
36
Plattsville
10
3
3
4
39
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
3
3
4
39
23
Brant Sports (Gurney)
9
2
6
1
18
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
6
1
18
32
Woolwich Township
9
2
7
0
24
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
2
7
0
24
37
Beverly
8
2
5
1
18
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
5
1
18
42
East Elgin (EastLink)
8
2
6
0
16
38
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
2
6
0
16
38
Embro
8
5
2
1
32
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
5
2
1
32
24
Delhi
7
4
2
1
22
28
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
2
1
22
28
Hespeler (1)
6
0
5
1
10
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
5
1
10
29
Norwich
6
0
6
0
6
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
6
0
6
25
Six Nations Arena
6
2
3
1
14
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
2
3
1
14
17
SDCC
5
1
4
0
12
22
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
4
0
12
22
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
5
0
4
1
8
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
4
1
8
18
Talbot
4
1
2
1
9
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
1
2
1
9
11
Burford
3
0
3
0
7
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
7
19
Ingersoll
3
2
1
0
9
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
9
6