Record Details, Midget LL, 2014-2015 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211093211093
Tournament5410211211003065102412
Regular Season107124621934227251910547346
Playoff422010124211111384312125
Overall1913427745167635041352010512786
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AYLMER 11001140000001100114
Ayr Flames000000101015101015
BElmont Rangers000000110030110030
Beverly Bandits 122009420114642111310
Beverly Bandits 2100133000000100133
East Gwillimbury110031000000110031
Embro Edge000000110051110051
Hanover110041000000110041
Mt. Brydges110021000000110021
NEW HAMBURG 110064101012211076
New Hamburg Huskies 1100122101003201125
New Hamburg Huskies 2000000100122100122
New Hamburg Huskies 3110032000000110032
Paris Wolf Pack110042000000110042
Plattsville Rage000000101001101001
St. George Generals 1000000100133100133
St. George Generals 2220052110010330062
Strathroy101015000000101015
TWIN CENTRE 000000110081110081
Twin Centre Stars11001200000001100120
Woolwich Wildcats 11100511100842200135
Woolwich Wildcats 2000000110073110073
Woolwich Wildcats 33030713211071051401423
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
aylmer220052000000220052
Beverly000000201146201146
Burford3210161000000032101610
Eastlink000000110030110030
Embro000000110051110051
Memorial (Snyder)000000101026101026
NDCC000000101015101015
Plattsville000000101001101001
SDCC000000210143210143
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre149325633000000149325633
Wellesley Arena000000110081110081
WILMONT REC CENTRE000000101012101012
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101003101003
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000100122100122
Woolwich Township0000003300201133002011
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hyde Construction
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 6:07 AM