Record Details, Midget Rep, 2015-2016 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034211065312099
Tournament139402817000000139402817
Regular Season99005013935122291812517242
Playoff1045131281055030252091016153
Overall33221011126221911158595431212170121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110090000000110090
AYR 110030000000110030
Ayr Flames000000110032110032
Burford Coyotes1100612200853300146
Caledonia Thunder21107811004232101110
Cayuga Stars000000110053110053
Delhi Rockets110030000000110030
Dunnville Mudcats30215832108462311312
Ennismore Eagles101003000000101003
Ingersoll Express110030202036312066
Kincardine110020000000110020
Langton Leafs110041000000110041
Listowel 000000110053110053
LISTOWEL 211075000000211075
MITCHELL 110041000000110041
Mooretown Jr Flags220052000000220052
NEW HAMBURG 000000101012101012
Norwich Knighthawks000000101026101026
Paris Wolf Pack1100542110843210138
Penetang110021000000110021
Petrolia Oilers110043000000110043
Plattsville Rage110021000000110021
Port Dover Pirates1010562020473030913
Regis Jesuit Raiders (Colorado)101001000000101001
Saugeen Shores110032000000110032
Simcoe Warriors110063000000110063
Six Nations Blackhawks000000101025101025
South Muskoka101012000000101012
ST GEORGE 101001000000101001
St. George Generals211054101014312068
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110042201146311188
Twin Centre Stars110053000000110053
Waterford Wildcats11001200000001100120
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211084211084
Burford000000220085220085
Cayuga000000110053110053
Don Lough Arena - Huntsville312034000000312034
Dunnville000000321084321084
HCCC (Clark)000000110042110042
Ingersoll000000202036202036
Listowel Arena000000110053110053
NDCC000000110032110032
North Huron Wescast Community Complex (Wingham)55001640000005500164
Norwich000000101026101026
Ohsweken000000101025101025
Port Dover000000202047202047
SDCC000000101014101014
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre20136184450000002013618445
The Shores Recreation Centre (Forest)321067000000321067
THedford Arena110031000000110031
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000201146201146
Watford Arena101001000000101001
WILMONT REC CENTRE000000101012101012
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 10:10 PM