Record Details, Juvenile, 2015-2016 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season93422830926123291851035159
Playoff7232192395403433167725356
Overall16574475318710157623412175104115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits513114204040132291712742
Cayuga Stars1010281010242020412
Embro Edge2020583210131052301818
Lincoln Blades200244220042420286
Norwich Knighthawks1100741100622200136
Plattsville Rage2200932101724301165
Wainfleet Wild101023101004202027
Waterford Wildcats110010312091242201012
Woolwich Wildcats100133101034201167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly0000004040132240401322
Cayuga000000101024101024
Embro0000003210131032101310
Fleming000000220042220042
Memorial (McLeod)000000101034101034
Norwich000000110062110062
Plattsville000000210172210172
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre165744753000000165744753
Wainfleet000000101004101004
Waterford00000031209123120912
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Organization Poll
  • 0 total votes
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 1:45 AM