Record Details, Novice LL #1, 2017-2018 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110050110050
Tournament6420211511003175202416
Regular Season86113913852126161611326529
Playoff5131101552301218103612233
Overall1911627043159514635342011311678
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames 1110070000000110070
Ayr Flames 2000000110051110051
Ayr Flames 3110070000000110070
Beverly Bandits 12020362011494031715
Beverly Bandits 21010162110563120612
EMBRO 000000110050110050
Embro Edge000000110020110020
Hespeler Shamrocks 1110041211043321084
Hespeler Shamrocks 2110052000000110052
Ilderton110043000000110043
Mt. Brydges Gold110043000000110043
Mt. Brydges Red000000110031110031
NEW HAMBURG #1110051000000110051
NEW HAMBURG #2110041000000110041
Plattsville Rage 120117811004331111111
Plattsville Rage 2110031000000110031
St Marys 101002000000101002
St. George Generals000000110032110032
Tbd101045000000101045
Twin Centre Stars 110012220205103021712
Twin Centre Stars 2110062000000110062
Woolwich Wildcats 1000000110060110060
Woolwich Wildcats 2110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000041219154121915
Embro000000110020110020
Embro Arena3210941100504310144
Karl Homuth000000211043211043
NDCC000000110051110051
Plattsville000000110043110043
SDCC000000110032110032
St. Clements000000101025101025
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre137424928000000137424928
Wellesley000000101035101035
Wellesley Arena3210121111003143101512
Woolwich Township000000110060110060
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Raymer Financial
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Monday, January 18, 2021 at 6:17 AM