Record Details, Pee-Wee Rep (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311111931114462221513
Regular Season107303318935119341910815252
Playoff8431192273311615157623537
Overall21127263491979339534019165102102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000101003101003
Ayr Flames000000101004101004
Burford Coyotes110031211046321077
Caledonia Thunder10012220028830031010
Cayuga Stars000000110053110053
Delhi Rockets101002000000101002
Dunnville Mudcats CC2200822110454310127
Hagersville Hawks110053000000110053
Ilderton Jets2020191010123030211
Ingersoll Express110041000000110041
Langton Leafs110060000000110060
LUCAN IRISH210196000000210196
MITCHELL 101023000000101023
Mitchell 000000100100100100
Paris Wolf Pack220052110030330082
Port Dover Pirates110030000000110030
Simcoe Warriors110031000000110031
Six Nations Blackhawks202051120203104040821
St. George Generals110063000000110063
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101013101026202039
TWIN CENTRE 000000211044211044
Twin Centre Stars000000110020110020
Waterford Wildcats000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110030110030
Burford000000211046211046
Cayuga000000110053110053
Dunnville000000211045211045
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101003101003
HCCC (Almas)000000100133100133
HCCC (Clark)000000100155100155
Ilderton000000101012101012
Mitchell Arena000000100100100100
NDCC000000101004101004
Ohsweken00000020203102020310
St Clements000000211044211044
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre21127263490000002112726349
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101026101026
Waterford000000110032110032
Wellesley000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 7:14 PM