Record Details, Bantam Rep (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110346321141884311722
Regular Season1026223501025326382041154988
Playoff1165037351036131412191116876
Overall239122638926813571974917257134186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames20116920116740221216
Ayr Flames101005101023202028
Blyth-Brussels110020000000110020
Caledonia Thunder101005101023202028
Deep River000000110031110031
Delhi Rockets1010271100532110710
Dunnville Mudcats CC321012921108653202015
Elmvale101014000000101014
Hagersville Hawks100122100133200255
Ingersoll Express1010291100412110610
Kapuskasing000000110032110032
Norwich Knighthawks1100521100632200115
Ottawa West000000101006101006
PARIS 000000110032110032
Paris Wolf Pack10101910100102020119
Simcoe Warriors20204720203114040718
Six Nations Blackhawks2110881010133120911
South Huron Sabres10102620203133030519
South Kent000000100133100133
South Muskoka000000101024101024
Tillsonburg Tornadoes22006420028842021412
Twin Centre Stars22001032110654310168
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BRANT REC CENTRE000000100133100133
BRANT REC CENTRE (PARIS)211034110032321066
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000010100101010010
Delhi000000110053110053
Dunnville000000211086211086
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201167201167
Gravenhurst Community Centre00000042208134220813
Hagersville000000100133100133
HCCC (Clark)000000101023101023
Ingersoll000000110041110041
NDCC000000101023101023
Norwich000000110063110063
Ohsweken000000101013101013
South Huron00000020203132020313
Talbot00000020203112020311
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre21811260850000002181126085
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000200288200288
Wellesley000000211065211065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 1:23 PM