Record Details, Novice Rep, 2018-2019 (Tavistock Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1172244201090145172116238937
Playoff1281353271044229362212558263
Overall23153597472013437453432878171100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames421112731028473132011
Caledonia Thunder22001021100313300133
Ingersoll Express22001221100653300187
Langton Leafs110071201161231111313
Paris Wolf Pack2101731100733201146
Simcoe Warriors42021310321011574122415
Tillsonburg Tornadoes320113233001446501276
Twin Centre Stars32101713330015965103222
West Lincoln Wrath211067312041052301017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110073110073
Hagersville110053000000110053
HCCC (Clark)000000110031110031
Ingersoll000000110065110065
Langton00000020116122011612
NDCC000000310284310284
Smithville00000031204103120410
Talbot00000032101153210115
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre22143592440000002214359244
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110020110020
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000022001242200124
Wellesley00000033001593300159
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Tavistock Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tavistockminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 15, 2019 at 8:05 PM